New Caledonia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Poindimie

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Poindimie. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Poindimie with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9777,443
BustAfghanistan 12,2067,585
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1737,564
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8037,334
FarahAfghanistan 12,4277,722
GardizAfghanistan 11,8187,344
GhazniAfghanistan 11,8897,388
HeratAfghanistan 12,4647,745
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8597,369
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7327,290
KabulAfghanistan 11,8467,361
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0687,499
KhostAfghanistan 11,7467,299
KunduzAfghanistan 11,9297,413
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2747,627
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,0797,506
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8847,385
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4007,705
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2077,586
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0967,516
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4267,722
ShkoderAlbania 16,0529,975
TiranaAlbania 16,0699,986
VloreAlbania 16,13110,024
AdrarAlgeria 18,35911,408
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 17,55310,908
AlgiersAlgeria 17,54810,905
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 17,21410,697
BatnaAlgeria 17,39210,808
BecharAlgeria 18,31011,378
BejaiaAlgeria 17,42210,826
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,39811,433
BiskraAlgeria 17,49410,871
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,71511,008
ChlefAlgeria 17,71311,007
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 17,33710,773
DjanetAlgeria 17,51310,883
DjelfaAlgeria 17,68910,992
El GoleaAlgeria 17,96211,162
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 17,48310,864
GhardaiaAlgeria 17,78611,052
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 17,62710,954
In AmenasAlgeria 17,43710,836
In SalahAlgeria 18,13911,272
MilianaAlgeria 17,64710,966
OranAlgeria 17,88211,112
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,33511,394
SkikdaAlgeria 17,27910,737
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,93211,143
TebessaAlgeria 17,27310,734
TimimounAlgeria 18,25011,341
TindoufAlgeria 19,01611,817
TouggourtAlgeria 17,56310,914
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,6391,640
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,7175,417
Les EscaldesAndorra 17,18110,677
HuamboAngola 15,0049,323
LuandaAngola 15,5149,640
LuenaAngola 14,7699,178
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 15,0449,348
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,9316,171
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,9596,189
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,9436,178
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,5406,550
ByrdAntarctica 7,4324,618
DavisAntarctica 7,7414,810
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,9816,203
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,3293,933
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,3067,647
AzulArgentina 12,0427,483
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7417,296
BarilocheArgentina 10,9876,827
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,3007,643
CeresArgentina 12,4327,725
ChamicalArgentina 12,0827,508
ChepesArgentina 11,9907,451
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,8866,765
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5937,825
CórdobaArgentina 12,1647,559
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,1607,557
CorrientesArgentina 12,8447,981
EsquelArgentina 10,8666,752
EzeizaArgentina 12,2787,630
FormosaArgentina 12,9788,065
General PicoArgentina 11,8717,377
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,4187,717
JuninArgentina 12,1467,548
La PlataArgentina 12,3067,647
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,7067,896
La RiojaArgentina 12,1117,526
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0157,466
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2926,395
Las LomitasArgentina 12,9188,027
Malarg EArgentina 11,4847,136
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,1396,922
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0827,508
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,2067,585
MendozaArgentina 11,7177,281
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7257,286
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,7007,892
NeuquenArgentina 11,3427,048
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0787,505
OranArgentina 12,7387,916
ParanaArgentina 12,3907,699
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,7807,942
PehuajoArgentina 11,9807,445
PergaminoArgentina 12,2207,594
PigeArgentina 11,8157,342
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,1627,558
PosadasArgentina 13,0468,107
PresidenciaArgentina 12,7687,934
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,6447,236
Punta IndioArgentina 12,3117,650
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,3627,682
ReconquistaArgentina 12,6447,857
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,0317,476
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3636,440
RivadaviaArgentina 12,7797,941
RosarioArgentina 12,2827,632
SaltaArgentina 12,5287,785
San AntonioArgentina 11,4027,085
San LuisArgentina 11,8717,377
San RafaelArgentina 11,6327,228
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7727,315
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4157,715
SarmientoArgentina 10,8056,714
TrelewArgentina 11,2106,966
TucumanArgentina 12,4127,713
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1816,327
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0527,489
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,3067,647
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9057,398
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,0748,746
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,80710,444
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0451,892
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8653,023
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,2422,015
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,3752,097
AmberleyAustralia 1,479919
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,1881,360
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,430888
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5182,807
CairnsAustralia 2,1071,310
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,2431,394
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2793,280
CedunaAustralia 3,3682,093
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,0331,263
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,5781,602
Cobar MoAustralia 2,2661,408
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,4691,535
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,606998
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,6382,261
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,4012,113
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,7792,349
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3144,545
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,0821,294
East SaleAustralia 2,5881,608
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4862,788
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4852,787
EssendonAustralia 2,7101,684
ForrestAustralia 3,8622,400
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3711,474
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1453,197
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 3,8062,365
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9492,454
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,9471,831
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,9601,840
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 2,1921,362
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4952,793
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,8551,774
LavertonAustralia 2,7291,696
LearmonthAustralia 5,2733,277
LongreachAustralia 2,1831,357
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 2,1831,357
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,334829
Low HeadAustralia 2,8381,764
Mackay MoAustralia 1,6721,039
Macquarie IslandAustralia 3,7712,343
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7182,932
MeekatharraAustralia 4,7782,969
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7111,684
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7111,684
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,7161,688
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0101,870
Mount IsaAustralia 2,6831,667
Norfolk IslandAustralia 939584
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,5681,596
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1261,321
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9831,854
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1803,219
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,1151,936
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0203,119
Port HedlandAustralia 4,8413,009
RichmondAustralia 2,0091,248
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,553965
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0071,247
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,9981,242
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,2462,017
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 3,2472,018
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,7231,692
TibooburraAustralia 2,5241,568
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,9461,210
WaggaAustralia 2,3541,463
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3154,546
WilliamtownAustralia 1,8761,166
Willis Island M.O.Australia 1,6981,055
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6072,863
WoomeraAustralia 3,0571,899
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9692,466
GrazAustria 16,0499,973
InnsbruckAustria 16,26810,109
KlagenfurtAustria 16,14010,029
LinzAustria 16,0389,966
SalzburgAustria 16,13610,027
ViennaAustria 15,9109,887
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,18210,056
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,8868,629
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,7028,514
GancaAzerbaijan 13,9188,649
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,8018,576
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,9138,645
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 15,5269,648
LerwickUk 15,5289,649
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,7908,569
QubaAzerbaijan 13,7358,535
SakiAzerbaijan 13,8488,606
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,6978,512
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,7268,530
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,7058,516
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,8868,629
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,7588,549
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,8518,607
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,8908,631
Horta, FaialAzores 17,64710,966
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 17,86711,103
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,42810,830
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,6288,468
MuharraqBahrain 13,4018,328
ChittagongBangladesh 9,3085,784
DhakaBangladesh 9,4925,898
CharnocksBarbados 15,1869,437
BrestBelarus 15,2379,468
GomelBelarus 14,7859,187
GrodnoBelarus 15,1289,401
MinskBelarus 14,9079,264
MogilevBelarus 14,7639,174
VitebskBelarus 14,6909,128
BrusselsBelgium 16,30210,130
D’UccleBelgium 16,30210,130
OstendeBelgium 16,31510,138
Belize CityBelize 12,3457,671
BeninBenin 17,56510,915
BohiconBenin 17,65210,969
CotonouBenin 17,56510,915
KandiBenin 17,84411,088
NatitingouBenin 17,93211,143
ParakouBenin 17,76011,036
SaveBenin 17,68210,988
BermudaBermuda 14,9329,279
La PazBolivia 12,8467,983
Santa CruzBolivia 13,1988,201
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 16,0419,968
FrancistownBotswana 13,4628,365
MaunBotswana 13,8628,614
TshaneBotswana 13,6418,477
AimoresBrazil 14,6829,123
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,4939,628
AltamiraBrazil 15,1259,399
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,3818,936
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,1678,803
ApodiBrazil 16,12810,022
AracajuBrazil 15,7119,763
AracuaiBrazil 14,8589,233
AragarcasBrazil 14,2218,837
AraxaBrazil 14,3058,889
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,9359,902
BageBrazil 12,8437,981
BambuiBrazil 14,3318,905
BarbacenaBrazil 14,3598,923
BarbalhaBrazil 15,8809,868
BarcelosBrazil 14,2348,845
BarraBrazil 15,2859,499
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,5679,674
BarreirasBrazil 15,0649,361
BelémBrazil 15,5769,679
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,4678,990
BelterraBrazil 14,9079,263
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,3789,556
Bom JesusBrazil 13,2978,263
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,0839,373
BrasiliaBrazil 14,5529,043
BrevesBrazil 15,3789,556
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,5539,043
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,3028,887
CabroboBrazil 15,7759,802
CaceresBrazil 13,7768,560
CaetiteBrazil 15,0719,365
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,12110,018
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,6888,506
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,5618,427
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,1158,772
Campos SalesBrazil 15,8289,836
CanavieirasBrazil 15,1599,420
CaparaoBrazil 14,5409,035
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1978,822
CaratingaBrazil 14,5889,065
CaravelasBrazil 14,9499,290
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,9729,304
CarolinaBrazil 15,2509,477
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,6578,487
CataguasesBrazil 14,4118,955
CatalaoBrazil 14,3538,919
CatanduvaBrazil 14,0358,722
CaxiasBrazil 15,7719,800
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,2068,207
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,29210,124
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,3628,925
ChapecoBrazil 13,2908,259
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,1458,790
CipoBrazil 15,6039,696
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,0339,342
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,5799,059
CordeiroBrazil 14,3718,930
CorrentinaBrazil 14,9729,304
CorumbaBrazil 13,5718,433
CoximBrazil 13,8278,592
CrateusBrazil 15,9579,916
CuiabaBrazil 13,9408,662
CuritibaBrazil 13,6508,482
DiamantinaBrazil 14,6389,096
DiamantinoBrazil 13,9958,697
DouradosBrazil 13,5348,410
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,2248,839
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,0088,084
EspinosaBrazil 14,9789,307
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,64810,345
FloraniaBrazil 16,15610,040
FlorestaBrazil 15,8209,831
FlorianoBrazil 15,6499,724
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,5058,392
FormosaBrazil 14,6169,083
FortalezaBrazil 16,22710,084
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,2878,256
FrancaBrazil 14,1888,816
GaranhunsBrazil 15,9309,899
GoianiaBrazil 14,3858,939
GoiasBrazil 14,3798,936
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,6889,127
GrajauBrazil 15,4489,599
GuairaBrazil 13,4288,344
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,15510,039
GuaratingaBrazil 15,0259,337
IbiriteBrazil 14,4528,981
IguatuBrazil 15,9609,918
IlheusBrazil 15,2329,465
ImperatrizBrazil 15,3799,557
IndaialBrazil 13,5258,404
IpameriBrazil 14,3768,934
IraiBrazil 13,2448,230
IreceBrazil 15,3599,544
ItaberabaBrazil 15,3489,537
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,5499,041
ItaitubaBrazil 14,7119,142
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,7219,148
ItaperunaBrazil 14,4768,995
ItapevaBrazil 13,8018,576
ItirucuBrazil 15,3079,512
ItuacuBrazil 15,1799,432
IvinhemaBrazil 13,5928,446
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,7988,574
JacobinaBrazil 15,4669,610
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,20410,069
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,19710,065
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,5169,021
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,3388,910
LavrasBrazil 14,2858,877
LencoisBrazil 15,2839,497
LinharesBrazil 14,7479,164
LondrinaBrazil 13,6978,511
MacapaBrazil 15,4329,589
MacauBrazil 16,25610,102
MaceioBrazil 15,9099,886
MachadoBrazil 14,1898,817
ManausBrazil 14,3998,947
MarabaBrazil 15,2529,478
MaringaBrazil 13,6428,477
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,0269,337
Monte AzulBrazil 14,9729,304
Monte SantoBrazil 15,6109,700
MonteiroBrazil 15,9849,933
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,7559,169
Morada NovaBrazil 16,13410,026
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,4119,577
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,3388,910
ObidosBrazil 14,8969,257
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,8679,860
ParacatuBrazil 14,5099,016
ParanaBrazil 14,8209,209
ParanaguaBrazil 13,6898,506
ParanaibaBrazil 13,9998,699
ParintinsBrazil 14,7399,159
ParnaibaBrazil 16,0339,963
Passo FundoBrazil 13,2098,208
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,4168,958
PaulistanaBrazil 15,6799,743
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,7739,802
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,9869,312
PeixeBrazil 14,8069,200
PetrolinaBrazil 15,6209,706
PicosBrazil 15,7419,782
PiraiBrazil 14,2268,840
PirenopolisBrazil 14,4718,993
PompeuBrazil 14,4638,987
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,4468,356
Porto De MozBrazil 15,2149,454
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,4658,367
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,7048,516
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,1328,160
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,9059,262
PosseBrazil 14,8049,199
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,0579,978
RecifeBrazil 16,10710,009
RemansoBrazil 15,4849,622
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,2718,247
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,2438,851
Rio NegroBrazil 13,5588,425
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,1628,800
SalvadorBrazil 15,4299,587
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0048,081
SantaremBrazil 14,9439,286
SantosBrazil 13,9648,677
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,0328,720
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,9189,270
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,0059,945
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,3618,303
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0268,095
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,2078,828
Sao LuisBrazil 15,8669,859
Sao MateusBrazil 14,8259,212
São PauloBrazil 13,9848,690
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,1008,762
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,2368,225
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,5479,661
SerrinhaBrazil 15,5259,647
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,4899,003
SobralBrazil 16,09910,004
SoureBrazil 15,6169,704
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,1939,441
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7037,894
SurubimBrazil 16,0769,990
TaguatingaBrazil 14,9389,282
TarauacaBrazil 13,0898,133
TauaBrazil 15,9089,886
TefeBrazil 13,9348,659
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,8049,199
TeresinaBrazil 15,7979,816
TiriosBrazil 15,0859,374
TorresBrazil 13,2818,253
TracuateuaBrazil 15,7379,779
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,8748,622
TriunfoBrazil 15,9159,890
TucuruiBrazil 15,3149,516
TuriacuBrazil 15,8299,836
UaupesBrazil 13,8768,623
UbatubaBrazil 14,0838,751
UberabaBrazil 14,2238,839
VassourasBrazil 14,2618,862
VicosaBrazil 14,4608,986
VitoriaBrazil 14,6469,101
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,1059,386
Ze DocaBrazil 15,6769,741
BurgasBulgaria 15,4299,587
LomBulgaria 15,6979,754
PlevenBulgaria 15,6149,703
PlovdivBulgaria 15,6549,727
SadovoBulgaria 15,6409,719
SandanskiBulgaria 15,7929,813
SofiaBulgaria 15,7389,780
VarnaBulgaria 15,3689,550
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 18,32111,385
BurundiBurundi 14,5179,021
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5284,678
SiemreapCambodia 7,7214,798
BatouriCameroon 16,38410,181
DoualaCameroon 16,77410,424
GarouaCameroon 16,74710,407
MamfeCameroon 16,92810,519
MarouaCameroon 16,71410,386
NgaoundereCameroon 16,62610,331
NkoundjaCameroon 16,79110,434
YaoundeCameroon 16,60510,318
YokoCameroon 16,63610,337
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5416,550
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5916,581
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0116,843
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,3589,544
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8848,006
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,8898,009
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,6827,881
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,1978,822
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6146,596
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,5087,773
Banff, AbCanada 11,0836,887
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,6158,461
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,0789,370
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,2256,975
Bissett, MbCanada 12,4187,717
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8856,764
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,7638,553
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,2886,393
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1027,520
Broadview, SkCanada 11,9297,413
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,8238,590
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,2926,396
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0609,980
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6016,587
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,9967,454
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1796,947
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,1577,555
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,4036,465
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,9648,677
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,6628,490
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,8918,632
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,4707,127
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,2556,373
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,1726,321
Cartwright, NfCanada 14,9169,269
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8666,752
Chapais, QcCanada 13,8938,633
Charlo, NbCanada 14,5439,037
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,8289,214
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,8269,213
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4146,471
Chatham, NbCanada 14,6349,094
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,7717,936
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,5408,414
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 14,5019,011
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,5927,825
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,5807,196
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,4988,388
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,5357,168
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,4338,348
Comox, BcCanada 10,4146,471
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,8597,369
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,1218,153
Coronation, AbCanada 11,3827,073
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0026,837
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,0579,357
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,1197,531
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9976,834
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6146,596
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,1179,394
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,4958,386
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,0818,750
Dryden, OnCanada 12,6127,837
Earlton, OnCanada 13,5718,433
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2917,016
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,3117,029
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,3047,025
Edson, AbCanada 11,1236,912
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,3186,412
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,2347,602
Estevan, SkCanada 11,8737,378
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,3156,410
Eureka, NtCanada 12,6577,865
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,0717,501
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,6257,224
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,5517,178
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0126,843
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,2406,985
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2176,971
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,6197,220
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9886,828
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,3407,047
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,5729,055
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,5849,063
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,8258,591
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,3159,517
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,5397,792
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4436,489
Golden, BcCanada 10,9966,833
Goose, NfCanada 14,7369,157
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,3528,297
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0476,864
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,7299,152
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,8829,248
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,4166,472
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,8419,222
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,8389,221
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,5638,428
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,7389,158
Harrow, OnCanada 13,3188,276
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4497,114
Hope, BcCanada 10,6156,596
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5547,180
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,5158,398
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0676,877
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,8258,591
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,3137,652
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,4037,086
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7466,678
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,3538,298
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,3508,296
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7806,699
Kenora, OnCanada 12,4967,765
Kingston, OnCanada 13,8268,592
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,9386,797
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,7307,289
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,0698,743
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,0138,708
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,8667,374
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,1848,192
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8267,349
Langara, BcCanada 10,2026,340
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,9658,056
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2086,965
London, OnCanada 13,4648,367
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,3368,287
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,1587,555
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6516,618
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,9418,042
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,8558,610
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,3457,050
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6786,636
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,3246,415
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3597,059
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4636,502
Moncton, NbCanada 14,7169,145
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,3918,943
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,0638,739
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,0388,723
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,7227,284
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,4698,370
Morden, MbCanada 12,2217,594
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,6098,457
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,5089,016
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4466,492
Natashquan, QcCanada 14,7839,186
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,0848,752
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1446,925
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6127,216
North Bay, OnCanada 13,5938,447
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,8918,632
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,8928,632
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1756,944
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,7757,939
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,7578,549
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,6868,504
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,8027,955
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3916,457
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,0679,363
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3146,409
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2217,594
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7927,328
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7646,689
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3466,429
Princeton, BcCanada 11,9577,430
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5337,788
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,1988,823
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7316,669
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,2286,977
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,5517,799
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,7897,326
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7867,324
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5337,788
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9036,775
Roberval, QcCanada 14,1018,763
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,1359,405
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,3397,046
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,6469,101
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,2076,343
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,1078,145
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,6119,080
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6957,267
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,2038,204
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,2888,879
Scott, SkCanada 11,5627,185
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,4828,999
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,8469,226
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,1988,823
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9866,827
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,6127,837
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,6757,876
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2937,018
Smithers, BcCanada 10,5566,560
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,0699,364
Summerside, PeCanada 14,7709,178
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,5757,193
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,5667,187
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0579,356
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,6177,841
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4596,499
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5906,581
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,1047,522
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,6197,220
Thompson, MbCanada 12,3387,667
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,8497,984
Timmins, OnCanada 13,4348,348
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3256,416
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,6058,455
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,5868,443
Trenton, OnCanada 13,7538,546
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,8347,975
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,9749,305
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,7937,328
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,7038,515
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4966,523
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,3917,078
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,4657,125
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4536,495
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4176,473
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,3518,918
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,5268,405
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7706,693
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,5226,538
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,4678,369
Windsor, OnCanada 13,3148,274
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,2947,640
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,8517,365
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,6659,113
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5757,193
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,9577,430
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 19,23511,953
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 19,16411,909
SalCape Verde 19,02811,824
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,9889,935
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,8459,846
AbecheChad 16,17310,050
FayaChad 16,45910,228
MoundouChad 16,44510,219
N’DjamenaChad 16,70810,382
AntofagastaChile 12,2177,592
AricaChile 12,5437,794
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,6276,604
ChicoChile 10,5816,575
ChillanChile 11,2356,982
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,1496,928
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9747,441
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,5626,563
Curico-General FreireChile 11,4027,085
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,4227,719
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5175,293
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0396,238
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,7387,294
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,8976,772
ParronChile 11,4897,140
Puerto AysenChile 10,6006,587
Puerto MonttChile 10,8406,736
Punta ArenasChile 10,1836,328
QuinteroChile 11,5177,157
SantiagoChile 11,5397,170
SewellChile 11,5237,161
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,0486,865
ValdiviaChile 10,9386,797
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0276,852
VallenarChile 11,8767,380
ValparaisoChile 11,5427,173
AltaiChina 10,8106,718
BeijingChina 8,4635,259
ChangchunChina 8,2775,143
ChangduChina 9,2895,772
ChangshaChina 7,8534,880
ChengduChina 8,7065,410
ChongqingChina 8,4285,237
DuianChina 9,4985,902
ErlianChina 9,0035,595
GanzhouChina 7,5204,673
GuangzhouChina 7,4594,635
HaikouChina 7,5234,675
HailarChina 9,0125,600
HamiChina 10,1926,334
HetanChina 11,0056,839
JiuquanChina 9,6656,006
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4007,084
KashiChina 11,4137,092
KunmingChina 8,4785,268
LanzhouChina 9,0465,621
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,7266,044
NanchangChina 7,6444,750
NanjingChina 7,6914,779
NanningChina 7,8614,885
PingbianChina 8,0304,990
QingdaoChina 7,9084,914
QiqiharChina 8,6515,376
RuoqiangChina 10,4146,472
ShanghaiChina 7,4514,630
ShantouChina 7,2154,483
ShenyangChina 8,1885,088
TaiyuanChina 8,5305,301
TaoyuanChina 6,9894,343
TengchongChina 8,8495,499
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6696,630
Xi’AnChina 8,5575,317
XichangChina 8,6815,394
YanjiChina 7,9864,963
YichangChina 8,1385,057
YinchuanChina 9,0295,611
YiningChina 11,1456,926
ZhengzhouChina 8,2495,126
ZhijiangChina 8,0465,000
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,8377,977
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,9008,016
AraucaColombia 13,8068,579
BarranquillaColombia 13,5258,405
Benito SalasColombia 13,1688,183
BogotáColombia 13,3588,301
Camilo DazaColombia 13,6548,485
El CaranoColombia 13,1448,168
Las GaviotasColombia 13,6858,504
MatecanaColombia 13,2008,202
PeralesColombia 13,2448,230
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,1038,764
Rafael NunezColombia 13,4348,348
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,8637,993
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5918,446
VanguardiaColombia 13,3918,322
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,3788,313
YariguiesColombia 13,4868,381
MoroniComoros 12,7237,907
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,5187,779
LimonCosta Rica 12,6387,854
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,4507,736
San JoseCosta Rica 12,5277,784
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,21410,076
DubrovnikCroatia 16,12910,023
SibenikCroatia 16,22310,081
SplitCroatia 16,19910,066
ZagrebCroatia 16,0919,999
CamagueyCuba 13,5058,392
CasablancaCuba 13,1018,141
HavanaCuba 13,0928,135
WillemstadCuraçao 14,1748,808
FamagustaCyprus 15,0449,348
LarnacaCyprus 15,0759,368
LimassolCyprus 15,1309,402
NicosiaCyprus 15,1029,385
BrnoCzech Republic 15,8309,837
ChebCzech Republic 15,9999,942
MosnovCzech Republic 15,7119,763
PragueCzech Republic 15,8999,880
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,2369,468
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,4969,630
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,6919,750
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1548,795
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7889,189
CopenhagenDenmark 15,5419,657
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,4569,605
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,7259,772
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,6809,744
MarstalDenmark 15,6949,753
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,6279,711
OdenseDenmark 15,6519,726
RandersDenmark 15,5739,677
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,4779,617
StudsgårdDenmark 15,6489,724
TønderDenmark 15,7529,789
TylstrupDenmark 15,5129,639
TystofteDenmark 15,6279,711
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,4689,612
VestervigDenmark 15,6079,698
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7868,567
Melville HallDominica 15,0719,365
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,1888,816
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,3198,898
AzuaDominican Republic 14,1638,801
BaniDominican Republic 14,2068,828
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,1258,778
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,2898,880
CabreraDominican Republic 14,2848,876
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,1838,814
CotuiDominican Republic 14,2508,855
DajabonDominican Republic 14,0978,760
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,0868,753
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,0958,759
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,3538,919
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,2448,851
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,3298,904
HigueyDominican Republic 14,3828,937
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,0788,749
ImbertDominican Republic 14,2118,831
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,1948,821
JimaniDominican Republic 14,0518,732
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,3468,915
La VegaDominican Republic 14,2118,831
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,2788,873
LuperonDominican Republic 14,1808,812
MichesDominican Republic 14,3558,920
MocaDominican Republic 14,2138,832
MoncionDominican Republic 14,1498,793
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,1098,767
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,2738,870
NaguaDominican Republic 14,2848,876
NeybaDominican Republic 14,1018,762
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,0568,735
PimentelDominican Republic 14,2518,856
PoloDominican Republic 14,1058,765
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,2188,835
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,0818,750
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,2658,864
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,2348,845
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,3158,896
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,3228,900
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,2258,840
SamanaDominican Republic 14,3328,906
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,2488,854
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,1728,807
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,1958,821
San JuanDominican Republic 14,1308,780
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,3818,937
SanchezDominican Republic 14,3038,888
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,1968,822
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,1308,781
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,2568,859
TamayoDominican Republic 14,1198,774
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,2328,844
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,2728,869
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,1288,779
YamasaDominican Republic 14,2508,855
YasicaDominican Republic 14,2128,832
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5155,292
CanarEcuador 12,5557,802
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4767,753
IzobambaEcuador 12,6927,887
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,6257,845
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,4607,743
MilagroEcuador 12,5077,772
OtavaloEcuador 12,7477,921
PichilingueEcuador 12,5667,809
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4667,747
PuyoEcuador 12,7037,894
QuitoEcuador 12,7077,896
RumipambaEcuador 12,6597,866
San GabrielEcuador 12,8097,959
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 15,4479,599
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 15,2119,452
AswanEgypt 15,1459,411
AsyutEgypt 15,3499,538
BahariyaEgypt 15,5599,668
Beni SuefEgypt 15,3449,535
CairoEgypt 15,3119,515
DabaaEgypt 15,5919,688
DakhlaEgypt 15,5469,660
El ArishEgypt 15,0779,369
El TorEgypt 15,0949,380
FarafraEgypt 15,6499,724
HelwanEgypt 15,3189,519
HurguadaEgypt 15,0839,373
IsmailiaEgypt 15,2309,464
KhargaEgypt 15,3889,562
KosseirEgypt 15,0229,335
LuxorEgypt 15,1739,429
Mersa MatruhEgypt 15,7049,759
MinyaEgypt 15,3799,557
Port-SaidEgypt 15,2299,463
Ras ElnakbEgypt 14,9879,313
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,0209,333
Ras-SedrEgypt 15,1879,437
SalloumEgypt 15,8949,877
Siwa OasisEgypt 15,8889,873
SohagEgypt 15,2799,495
St. KatrineEgypt 15,0559,355
TahrirEgypt 15,3789,556
TantaEgypt 15,3499,538
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,0587,493
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1367,542
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,0887,511
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1287,537
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,84110,465
AsmaraEritrea 14,3418,912
AssabEritrea 13,8808,625
MassawaEritrea 14,2958,883
TallinEstonia 14,7339,155
TartuEstonia 14,7199,146
VilsandiEstonia 14,9299,277
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,1468,791
GonderEthiopia 14,4128,956
NegeleEthiopia 13,9248,652
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9136,781
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 15,4069,573
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 15,4069,574
Laucala BayFiji 1,409876
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 1,320820
NandiFiji 1,320820
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,6581,030
HelsinkiFinland 14,6819,123
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,6569,107
JoensuuFinland 14,3038,888
JokioinenFinland 14,6859,125
JyvskylFinland 14,4859,001
KajaaniFinland 14,2798,873
KuopioFinland 14,3708,930
KuusamoFinland 14,1128,769
LappeenrantaFinland 14,4658,989
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,8859,250
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,6539,106
OuluFinland 14,3228,900
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,1058,765
TampereFinland 14,6289,090
TurkuFinland 14,7589,171
VaasaFinland 14,5929,067
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,81110,447
BiarritzFrance 17,22910,706
BordeauxFrance 17,06410,604
BrestFrance 16,82210,453
CaenFrance 16,63110,335
ChateaurouxFrance 16,77510,424
DijonFrance 16,59010,309
GourdonFrance 16,98410,554
GrenobleFrance 16,73710,401
Le MansFrance 16,73110,397
LilleFrance 16,37210,174
LyonFrance 16,73010,396
MarseilleFrance 16,90810,507
MontpellierFrance 16,96210,541
NancyFrance 16,41310,199
NantesFrance 16,87110,484
NiceFrance 16,77910,427
ParisFrance 16,56610,294
PerpignanFrance 17,09210,621
StrasbourgFrance 16,35910,166
ToulonFrance 16,89610,499
ToulouseFrance 17,08710,618
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5729,677
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,3479,537
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5729,676
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,5789,681
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4409,594
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0633,768
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,5362,818
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,5362,819
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,6133,488
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,1163,800
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,2893,286
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,6442,886
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,4125,227
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,6135,352
BitamGabon 16,49010,247
CocobeachGabon 16,57310,299
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 16,0489,972
LambarnGabon 16,39210,186
LastourvilleGabon 16,17810,053
LibrevilleGabon 16,54710,282
MakokouGabon 16,26510,107
MayumbaGabon 16,14910,035
MitzicGabon 16,39410,188
MkamboGabon 16,20210,068
MoandaGabon 16,0809,992
MouilaGabon 16,24110,092
Port-GentilGabon 16,51210,261
TchibanGabon 16,16510,045
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,5347,167
BanjulGambia 19,15911,905
SukhumiGeorgia 14,3318,906
TbilisiGeorgia 14,0318,719
BerlinGermany 15,7679,798
BrockenGermany 15,9479,910
CologneGermany 16,18110,055
DresdenGermany 15,8479,848
ErfurtGermany 15,9989,941
EssenGermany 16,14210,031
FichtelbergGermany 15,9429,907
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,17910,054
GeisenheimGermany 16,22210,081
GorlitzGermany 15,7849,808
HamburgGermany 15,8209,831
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,8209,831
HannoverGermany 15,9349,901
HelgolandGermany 15,8579,854
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,24610,096
KarlsruheGermany 16,28410,119
KasselGermany 16,0439,969
KonstanzGermany 16,35310,162
LeipzigGermany 15,8959,877
LindenbergGermany 15,7479,786
MagdeburgGermany 15,8779,866
MunichGermany 16,16110,043
MünsterGermany 16,0659,983
NeustrelitzGermany 15,7089,761
NurembergGermany 16,11010,011
NurnbergGermany 16,11110,012
PotsdamGermany 15,7859,809
RostockGermany 15,6859,747
SchleswigGermany 15,7619,794
StuttgartGermany 16,26510,107
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,30110,130
ZugspitzeGermany 16,27610,114
AccraGhana 17,70111,000
KumasiGhana 17,89911,123
TamaleGhana 18,06111,223
GibraltarGibraltar 18,09611,245
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,6099,699
AthensGreece 15,8839,870
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,8899,874
ChiosGreece 15,6669,735
CorfuGreece 16,13410,026
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,9679,922
Heraklion, CreteGreece 15,8269,835
IoanninaGreece 16,0599,979
KalamataGreece 16,0559,977
KerkiraGreece 16,13410,026
Kythira IslandGreece 15,9939,938
LamiaGreece 15,9599,917
LarissaGreece 15,9339,901
LemnosGreece 15,7109,762
LimnosGreece 15,6959,753
MethoniGreece 16,0909,998
MilosGreece 15,8579,854
MitiliniGreece 15,6099,699
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 15,6129,701
NaxosGreece 15,7669,797
PatrasGreece 16,0399,967
RhodesGreece 15,5479,661
SamosGreece 15,6199,706
Skiros IslandGreece 15,7889,811
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 15,9179,891
ThessalonikiGreece 15,8569,853
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 16,0089,947
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 16,12810,022
AasiaatGreenland 14,1038,764
AmmassalikGreenland 14,7769,182
AputiteqGreenland 14,6639,111
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,8028,577
FrederikshbGreenland 14,7249,150
HolsteinsborgGreenland 14,2128,831
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 14,1148,771
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 14,4849,001
JakobshavnGreenland 14,1138,770
JulianehbGreenland 14,9639,298
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 14,2988,885
Kap TobinGreenland 14,4929,006
NanortalikGreenland 15,0419,347
NarsarsuaqGreenland 14,9499,289
NordGreenland 13,2698,245
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 14,4849,001
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,1618,179
Prins Christian SundGreenland 15,1229,397
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 14,2998,886
UpernavikGreenland 13,7058,516
UummannaqGreenland 13,9708,681
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,0689,363
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,0679,363
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,0247,472
BokeGuinea 18,90311,747
ConakryGuinea 18,74611,649
FaranahGuinea 18,73311,641
KankanGuinea 18,70911,626
KindiaGuinea 18,79011,676
KissidougouGuinea 18,64411,585
LabeGuinea 18,91611,755
MacentaGuinea 18,52911,514
MamouGuinea 18,80811,688
NzerekoreGuinea 18,39711,432
SiguiriGuinea 18,80711,687
BissauGuinea-Bissau 19,00211,808
GeorgetownGuyana 15,0859,374
TimehriGuyana 15,0629,360
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,0038,701
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2453,881
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1663,832
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2373,876
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1223,804
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7733,587
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2323,873
CatacamasHonduras 12,5047,770
CholutecaHonduras 12,3267,660
La CeibaHonduras 12,4347,727
La MesaHonduras 12,3167,653
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7337,913
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,2077,586
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,3447,671
TelaHonduras 12,3717,687
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3424,562
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3414,562
BudapestHungary 15,7959,815
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,7889,811
DebrecenHungary 15,6299,712
KeszthelyHungary 15,9539,913
MiskolcHungary 15,6519,726
PecsHungary 15,9349,901
SzegedHungary 15,7969,816
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,9579,916
AkureyriIceland 15,0339,342
DalatangiIceland 15,0859,374
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 15,1939,441
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 15,2449,473
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,9539,292
ReykhólarIceland 15,0359,343
ReykjavíkIceland 15,1819,434
StykkisholmurIceland 15,0709,365
VestmannaeyjarIceland 15,2749,491
AgraIndia 10,7996,711
AhmedabadIndia 11,1636,937
AkolaIndia 10,6486,617
AllahabadIndia 10,3876,454
AmritsarIndia 11,2506,991
BangaloreIndia 10,2906,394
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,7026,650
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,7776,076
BikanerIndia 11,2707,004
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,0296,232
CherrapunjiIndia 9,4585,877
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,4585,877
DaltonganjIndia 10,1106,282
DarbhangaIndia 10,0316,234
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,2865,770
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,2785,765
DumkaIndia 9,8226,104
DwarkaIndia 11,4867,137
GoaIndia 10,7686,692
GuwahatiIndia 9,5135,911
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,3806,450
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,8446,738
JagdalpurIndia 10,0956,273
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,6435,992
KotaIndia 10,9296,791
KozhikodeIndia 10,4066,466
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0986,897
LudhianaIndia 11,1276,915
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,5646,564
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,7386,673
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,9966,833
MusulipatnamIndia 10,0636,253
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,4676,504
New DelhiIndia 10,9296,791
PambanIndia 9,9776,200
PuneIndia 10,8796,761
SagarIndia 10,6046,589
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3357,044
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,1776,324
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,1776,324
VeravalIndia 11,3097,028
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,9146,161
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,4502,765
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,6863,533
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,4964,037
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,6162,868
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,0613,145
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0612,523
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,7484,815
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,0131,872
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,3784,585
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,5054,042
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,3782,099
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,2823,282
AbadanIran 13,6988,512
ArakIran 13,5958,448
BabolsarIran 13,3608,302
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8637,993
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,6498,481
Bandar LengehIran 12,9988,077
BirjandIran 12,7127,899
BushehrIran 13,4328,347
ChahbaharIran 12,4027,707
DezfulIran 13,7058,516
EsfahanIran 13,4008,327
IranshahrIran 12,4447,733
KermanIran 12,8697,997
KermanshahIran 13,8398,599
Khoram AbadIran 13,7278,530
MashhadIran 12,7347,913
OroomiehIran 14,0378,723
RamsarIran 13,5388,412
RashtIran 13,6338,472
SemnanIran 13,2808,252
ShahroudIran 13,1528,173
ShirazIran 13,2718,247
TabrizIran 13,9288,655
TeheranIran 13,4708,370
YazdIran 13,1508,172
ZahedanIran 12,4817,756
ZanjanIran 13,7318,532
BaghdadIraq 14,1028,763
BasraIraq 13,7458,541
BelmulletIreland 16,29210,124
Birr, OffalyIreland 16,39410,187
ClaremorrisIreland 16,33810,152
ClonesIreland 16,26210,106
Collooney, SligoIreland 16,28110,117
CorkIreland 16,53010,272
Cork (Ap)Ireland 16,53610,276
DublinIreland 16,33110,148
KilkennyIreland 16,43710,214
Malin HeadIreland 16,13810,028
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 16,45310,224
ShannonIreland 16,44810,221
ValentiaIreland 16,54610,282
EilatIsrael 14,9719,303
HaifaIsrael 14,9629,298
JerusalemIsrael 14,9459,287
Tel AvivIsrael 14,9749,305
AlbengaItaly 16,69510,375
AlgheroItaly 16,93410,523
AmendolaItaly 16,36110,167
AnconaItaly 16,39010,185
ArezzoItaly 16,50910,259
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 16,30510,132
BergamoItaly 16,48110,242
BolognaItaly 16,47010,235
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,32910,147
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 16,45010,222
BrindisiItaly 16,24010,092
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,97410,548
CameriItaly 16,55010,284
CampobassoItaly 16,43610,214
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,88410,492
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,95010,533
Cape FrascaItaly 16,98310,553
Cape MeleItaly 16,70010,377
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,47410,237
Catania, SicilyItaly 16,61610,325
CerviaItaly 16,42910,209
CiampinoItaly 16,56710,295
Cimone MountainItaly 16,53110,272
Cisa PassItaly 16,55710,289
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,60410,318
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,27610,114
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 16,64610,344
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 16,38610,182
DecimomannuItaly 16,97410,548
DobbiacoItaly 16,25810,103
FalconaraItaly 16,40010,191
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,52610,270
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,37710,177
FonniItaly 16,90410,505
FrontoneItaly 16,44810,221
FrosinoneItaly 16,52710,270
GelaItaly 16,70210,379
GenoaItaly 16,62610,332
GhediItaly 16,46710,232
Gioia Del ColleItaly 16,31210,136
GrazzaniseItaly 16,50610,257
GrossetoItaly 16,60810,320
GrottaglieItaly 16,28910,122
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,82110,453
GuidoniaItaly 16,54510,281
IstranaItaly 16,34010,154
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,90510,505
LatinaItaly 16,56010,291
LatronicoItaly 16,41510,201
LecceItaly 16,24610,095
M. CalamitaItaly 16,65210,348
Marina Di GinosaItaly 16,33210,149
Messina, SicilyItaly 16,54410,280
MilanItaly 16,52210,267
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,53910,278
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,62510,331
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,50110,254
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,83410,461
PadovaItaly 16,37210,174
Paganella MountainItaly 16,36810,171
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,72310,392
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,73610,400
PantelleriaItaly 16,89510,499
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,51010,260
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,91910,514
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,49010,247
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,41810,202
PiacenzaItaly 16,53710,276
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,58610,306
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,41410,200
Ponza IslandItaly 16,59510,312
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 16,40210,192
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,58610,306
PrizziItaly 16,73410,399
RadicofaniItaly 16,55210,286
Resia PassItaly 16,35210,161
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,42210,205
RivoltoItaly 16,26310,106
Rolle PassItaly 16,31510,138
RomeItaly 16,56310,293
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,59110,310
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,24710,096
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,73510,399
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,33510,151
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 16,25010,098
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,58210,304
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,91010,508
Scuro MountainItaly 16,42310,206
SigonellaItaly 16,63110,335
Taranto, PugliaItaly 16,30310,131
TarvisioItaly 16,19410,063
TermoliItaly 16,38710,183
TorinoItaly 16,64110,341
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,63210,335
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,79710,438
TrevicoItaly 16,42310,205
TrevisoItaly 16,33710,152
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,24010,092
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,64210,342
UdineItaly 16,24510,095
Ustica IslandItaly 16,70310,379
VeniceItaly 16,33710,152
VeronaItaly 16,43410,212
VicenzaItaly 16,38210,180